noyabaji Casino — Enjoy the real casino thrill with live dealers
Baccarat, roulette, blackjack, Teen Patti and Andar Bahar — all in one place, in Bengali, with deposits via bKash and Nagad.
noyabaji Casino Game Categories
noyabaji brings together a wide variety of games tailored to every player's preference. From live tables to video slots — everything is available under one roof.
Live Baccarat
One of the most popular live casino games in Bangladesh. Place your bets in front of a real dealer and watch the results in real time.
Live DealerLive Roulette
European and American roulette tables — a real wheel, a real ball, and every spin full of excitement.
European and AmericanLive Blackjack
Beat the dealer in this classic game of getting close to 21, where skill and strategy come together.
Strategy GameTeen Patti
The traditional three-card game from South Asia is now available online with live dealers. Bengali-language tables are also available.
South Asian ClassicAndar Bahar
Simple rules, fast rounds and an exciting atmosphere — Andar Bahar is equally popular among both new and experienced players.
Fast RoundsVideo Slots
All the popular slot games from PG Soft, Pragmatic Play and JILI are available at noyabaji. Fortune Tiger, Gates of Olympus and many more.
Multiple Providers
How do Live Dealer games work?
Live casino means playing through real-time video streaming with trained dealers sitting in actual studios. Instead of computer-generated results, you get to see real cards and a real wheel.
Open an account and make a deposit
Sign up at noyabaji and deposit as little as ৳300 via bKash, Nagad or Rocket.
Open the live casino lobby
Choose your preferred game — baccarat, roulette or Teen Patti — and join a table.
Play in real time with the dealer
The dealer deals cards in a high-definition video feed; you place your bets on screen — and the results appear instantly.
Withdraw your winnings
After winning, submit a withdrawal request — it usually arrives in your bKash or Nagad within 5 to 30 minutes.
noyabaji Casino Welcome Bonus
As a new player, get a 100% bonus on your first deposit — up to ৳15,000. It's a great opportunity to place more bets on casino games.
noyabaji VIP Club — Enjoy exclusive benefits
The more you play, the more rewards you earn. Weekly cashback and exclusive perks await you in noyabaji's three-tier VIP program.
Bronze
The starting tier for new members. Begin playing regularly and enjoy up to 0.5% cashback every week.
Weekly Cashback 0.5%Silver
Play more and move up to the Silver tier. At this level you get up to 1.0% weekly cashback and additional benefits.
Weekly Cashback 1.0%Gold
The highest-tier experience. Gold members enjoy up to 1.5% weekly cashback and exclusive offers.
Weekly Cashback 1.5%Join noyabaji Casino today
Deposit as little as ৳300 via bKash or Nagad and get a 100% welcome bonus. The live dealer is waiting for you.
Register now
Payment and Security
noyabaji supports all major Bangladeshi payment methods — from mobile banking to bank transfer. Your information and money are kept safe with SSL encryption and fair play technology.
bKash
Fast and secure
Nagad
Instant transfer
Rocket
Dutch-Bangla service
Upay
Simple and convenient
Bank Transfer
Sonali, BRAC, Islami
SSL Encryption
All your transactions are secured by the highest-grade SSL encryption.
Fair Play
All game results are determined by verifiable RNG technology.
Withdrawal in 5 to 30 minutes
After winning, withdraw from as little as ৳800 — fast and hassle-free.
Our commitment to responsible gaming
noyabaji believes that entertainment should always remain in control. We encourage all our players to play responsibly.
Set a time limit
Set a fixed amount of time for playing each day and try not to go beyond it.
Stick to a budget
Only bet what you can afford to lose. Never gamble with borrowed money.
Frequently Asked Questions
noyabaji Casino — Start today
Live baccarat, roulette, Teen Patti, Andar Bahar and hundreds of slots — all in one account.
Join now